Councillor Sam Robinson

We are sorry to say that Councillor S Robinson passed away on 14 February 2018.

Terms of Office

  • 01/12/2006 - 03/05/2007
  • 03/05/2007 - 05/05/2011
  • 05/05/2015 - 07/03/2018