Meeting attendance

Venue:   Caddsdown Business Support Centre, Clovelly Road, Bideford - Bideford

Contact:    Democratic Services
Email: democratic.services@torridge.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Tope Ojikutu Officer Expected
Councillor Doug Bushby Chair Expected
Councillor Peter Christie Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Richard Boughton Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Brenton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Bright Committee Member Expected
Councillor Margaret Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rachel Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cheryl Cottle-Hunkin Committee Member Expected
Councillor R Craigie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anna Dart Committee Member Expected
Councillor Len Ford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jude Gubb Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip Hackett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Hames Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Harding Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carl Hawkins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kit Hepple Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Hicks Committee Member Expected
Councillor Claire Hodson Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Hurley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jon Hutchings Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Inch Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ken James Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shirley Langford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Laws Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Leather Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rosemary Lock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joanne Manley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dermot McGeough Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jamie McKenzie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Newton MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip Pennington Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Watson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Wiseman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carrie Woodhouse Committee Member Expected
Steve Hearse Officer Expected
Staci Dorey Officer Expected
Sean Kearney Officer Expected
David Heyes Officer Expected
Peter Hudson Officer Expected
Adrian Redwood Officer Expected
Janet Williams Officer Expected
Tom Vanstone Officer Expected
Kirsty Brown Officer Expected
Sandra Cawsey Officer Expected
Karen Hewlett Officer Expected
Sarah Ayres Officer Expected
Nick Argles Officer Expected